Esami Kyu

dom 03 feb 2019


Palestra dell'oratorio di caravaggio circ. Pulcheria, 19

 

PROGRAMMA

 

  Khion Kumite Kata Totale Cintura
ANDREIOV ROMINA 9 9 8 26 verde
ANNONI IRENE ANDREA 6 6 6 18 marrone
BARUFFI ALESSANDRO 7 7 6 20 verde
BARUFFI ANDREA 7 6 6 19 verde
Baruffi Giulia 7 8 8 23 gialla
BELOTTI GUGLIELMO 8 8 7 23 verde
Bertola Diego 7 8 7 22 gialla
BETTANI MATTEO 7 7 6 20 verde
BORONI MATTEO 7 6 6 19 verde
Bosco Elia 0 0 0 0 gialla
BOSCO FEDERICO 9 9 8 26 verde
Boussetta Walid 7 6 7 20 gialla conf.
Brugu Luca 7 8 7 22 gialla
CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 7 7 8 22 verde
CARMINATI FRANCESCO 6 7 6 19 marrone
CARMINATI MARCO 6 7 6 19 verde
CAROPPO ALESSANDRO 6 7 6 19 blu
CAROPPO FEDERICO 6 7 6 19 blu
CHERCHI DIEGO 6 6 6 18 verde
Cherchi Marco 8 8 8 24 gialla
CHINAGLIA MATTEO 8 8 7 23 verde
Choco Susan 8 8 7 23 gialla conf.
COLOMBO GIARDINELLI ANDREA ENRICO 7 7 7 21 verde
Colombo Giardinelli Marco 7 8 8 23 gialla
CONTI MATTEO 6 7 7 20 marrone
Diongue Fato 6 6 6 18 arancio
Diongue Ndeye Fatou 8 8 8 24 gialla
Diop Baye Moussa 7 8 8 23 gialla
Donin Elena 7 8 7 22 gialla
DONIN FABIO 7 7 7 21 blu
EL MOUTTAQI MERYAM 6 6 6 18 verde conf.
Essaadi Mahdi 8 8 8 24 gialla
Essaadi Nadia 8 8 8 24 gialla
Ferla Valentina 8 7 8 23 arancio
GATTI ETHAN 8 9 8 25 blu
Grassi Gaia 6 7 6 19 arancio
Iene Cristian 6 7 6 19 gialla
Invernizzi Francesco 6 6 6 18 gialla
Lorenzi Daniele 7 6 7 20 gialla conf.
Lorenzi Dominic 7 7 7 21 gialla
LUCIFERO ALESSANDRO 8 8 8 24 blu
LUCIFERO GINEVRA CHRISTINE 7 7 7 21 verde conf.
MANENTI GIULIA 9 9 9 27 verde
Marino Alessandro 6 7 6 19 marrone
Maroni Davide 7 7 8 22 arancio
MARTINOLI ANDREA 6 7 6 19 marrone
Mazzon Giulia 8 7 7 22 arancio
Meda Filippo 6 7 7 20 gialla conf.
Menegardi Sebastian 9 8 7 24 arancio
Oliva Ermes 0 0 0 0 gialla conf.
Ornaghi Sofia 7 8 7 22 gialla
PALA GABRIELE 6 7 7 20 blu
PALA MARCO 8 8 8 24 blu
ROMANO CAMILLA 8 8 8 24 verde
ROZZONI NICOLE 8 9 7 24 marrone
Salhi Fatima 8 9 7 24 gialla
Salihi Rihab 8 8 8 24 gialla conf.
Sassi Elisabetta 6 6 6 18 gialla
Sella Alessio 8 8 7 23 arancio
Sghirlanzoni Martino 6 7 6 19 gialla
Singh Raibir 6 6 6 18 gialla conf.
Tebaldi Francesca 8 8 7 23 gialla
TIMIS ALEXANDRU 7 8 7 22 marrone
Timis David 6 6 6 18 arancio
TOMASONI GIACOMO 6 6 7 19 verde
TRESOLDI GIORGIO ARTHUR 0 0 0 0 blu
Turati Michele 9 8 9 26 gialla
Valvassori Francesco 0 0 0 0 gialla
Vlacich Andrea 7 7 8 22 arancio
Vlacich Lorenzo 7 7 8 22 arancio
ZAVATTI IRENE 8 9 8 25 verde
ZECCHINI MARCO 6 6 6 18 verde
ZOUIR MARIEM 6 7 7 20 verde conf.